Contact Details of Chief Executive Officers of PACS

Name and Mobile Numbers OThe PACS
Branch S.No PACS S.No
Name of the Branch / PACS
PACS Chief Executive Officer
Name
Cell Number
I   ADDANKI    
  1 K.V.Palem M.Khaza Rao 9666888860
  2 Dharmavaram Ch.Ch.Anka Rao 9985686650
  3 J.V.Palem D.Ashok 9912729914
  4 Manikeswaram Sk.Umar Rahim 9676324020
  5 Gowada M.Venkateswarlu 9502248971
  6 Kotapadu K.Vijaya Malla Reddy 9542523537
  7 Nagulapadu D.Ramanjaneyulu 9705057722
  8 Kothuru Ch.Rajesh 90591233143
  9 Vaidana M.P.Mallikarjuna Rao 9000035973
  10 Kukatlapalli P.Koteswara Rao 9553818279
  11 Vallapalli N.Gopala Krishna Murthy 9959813057
  12 Modepalli M.Koteswara Rao 9642463956
         
II   B.NIDAMANUR    
  13 B.Nidamanur N.Satya Narayana 9581830707
  14 Prasangulapadu G.Raj Kumar 9866209895
  15 Kandlagunta A.Venka Reddy 9010755078
  16 Chadalawada B.Balaji 9491706056
         
III   BESTAVARIPETA    
  17 Bestavaripeta K.Rami Reddy 8096278100
  18 Gajijerugulla G.Kiran Kumar 9494899525
  19 Cumbum K.Lakshmi Narayana 9912049756
  20 Ardhaveedu1 P.Yerra Reddy 9949712238
         
         
IV   CHIRALA    
  21 Chirala T.Krishna Murthy 9290936441
  22 Pandillapalli P.Venkata Swamy 9000028215
  23 Santharavuru Chaitanya Krishna 9705811495
  24 Chintagumpalli P.Venkata Rao 9290537846
         
V   CHIMAKURTHY    
  25 Chimakurthy G.Ramanjaneya Reddy 9573739091
  26 Pallamalli G.V.Ramanaiah 8466032411
  27 Gudipudivaripalem K.Venkata Rao 9866690668
  28 Gadiparthivaripalem S.Mallikarjuna Reddy 9550492477
  29 Kunamnenivaripalem L.Krishna Reddy 9848136266
  30 Gummalampadu Ch.S.K.M.Prasad Rao 9704458164
         
         
         
VI   DARSI    
  31 Darsi P.Sanjeeva Rao 9550721494
  32 Pasupugallu K.V.V.Narasaiah 8106850970
  33 Marella T.Ramanjaneyulu 7382119500
  34 Singannapalem K.Eswara Rao 8885522432
9989184980
  35 N.B.Palem P.Srinivasa Reddy 9000975597
  36 East Venkatapuram K.Rarasaiah  
  37 Mundlamuru S.Venkateswarlu 9985438387
  38 Mannepalli K.Anji Reddy 9666058715
  39 Umamaheswarapuram R.Sankar 9949934711
  40 Boppidivaripalem B.Bala Krsihna 9912348808
VII   GIDDALUR    
  41 Giddalur Rural Bank B.Koteswara Reddy 9966360673
  42 Sanjeevaraopet T.Ramana Reddy 9573312680
  43 Komarole R.Dileep Kumar 9703456733
  44 Idamakal M.Venkateswara Reddy 7658956717
  45 Ramapuram S.Anji Kumar 7093131627
  46 Racherla T.Ramesh 8500249570
VIII   INKOLLU    
  47 Thimmasamudram K.Rama Krishna 9849329319
  48 Inkollu B.Issak 9502498289
  49 Budawada V.Anjaiah 9502262901
  50 Pavulur B.Rama Rao 8121087259
  51 Bhimavaram G.Sreenu 9177931743
  52 Chandalur P.Srinivasa Rao 8185982155
  53 Koniki Ch.Srinivasa Rao 9949676815
  54 Daggubadu P.Hanumantha Rao 8374834909
  55 N.V.Palem P.Rajesh 9492537140
  56 Janakavaram N.Lakshmi Devi 9502216818
IX   KANIGIRI    
  57 Muppallapadu   9676089012
  58 P.C.Palli K.C.Mahaboob Basha 9346751267
  59 Veligandla P.V.Ramaiah 9177477145
  60 Kanigiri Sk.Moula Saheb  
  61 Muralidhara SkChand Basha  
         
X   KANDUKUR    
  62 Palukur E.Sri Teja 9052333098
  63 Mahadevapuram P.Mallikarjuna Rao 7416623001
  64 Cherukuru J.Raja Reddy 8008136688
  65 Muppalla P.Brahmaiah 9704200885
  66 Pokuru B.Madhu 9676400643
  67 Yerrareddypalem K.Venkateswarlu 8125941992
  68 Valetivaripalem S.Naveen Babu 9866666146
  69 Thunugunta M.Malyadri 9666239248
  70 Ponnaluru V.Manoj Kumar  
  71 Gudluru G.Koteswara Rao 9441370410
  72 Mopadu P.Hari Krishna 9700663622
  73 Darakanipadu S.Deva Dasu 9948588312
  74 Chinapavani G.Yesuratnam 8374815370
  75 Mogilicherla P.Brahmaiah 9959495711
  76 Oguru Allam Venkateswarlu 9989604569
XI   KONDAPI    
  77 Chodavaram D.Nagarjuna 9666570544
  78 Kondapi N.Pavan Kumar 9492378294
XII   KURICHEDU    
  79 Kurichedu G.Ch.Koteswara Rao 9963193147
  80 West Veerayapalem G.Ch.Koteswara Rao  
  81 West Kambhampadu A.Veera Brahmam 9948346534
  82 Namassivayapuram G.Venkateswarlu 9849306847
XIII   KARAMCHEDU    
  83 Kunkalamarru M.Ravindra Vasu 9296707099
  84 Karamchedu Ganta Mallaiah Chowdary 9908800156
  85 Swarna L.Pothu Raju 9493968640
  86 Kodavalivaripalem K.Srinivasa Rao 9948709745
XIV   MARTUR    
  87 Bobbepalli K.Mastan Rao 9701927033
  88 Kolalapudi S.John Saidulu 9948991175
  89 Bollapalli K.Butchaiah 9603465859
  90 Prakasam FSCS G.Padmavathi 7799156122
  91 Kondamanjuluru Y.Sudhakar 9908064946
  92 Valaparla E.Nageswara Rao 9505286471
  93 Pnuru B.Lakshmaiah 9963229577
  94 Dronadula P.Sambasiva Rao 9100663968
  95 Nagarajupalli   9550320289
  96 K.Rajupalem M.Prasad 9866299004
  97 Darsi Sreerama M.Ramakoteswara Rao 8143122285
XV   M.NIDAMALUR    
  98 M.Nidamalur A.Surekha 9493504270
  99 Karumanchi A.Srikanth 8499966014
XVI   MARKAPUR    
  100 Pedda Dronala B.Gurava Rao 7702291463
  101 Peddaraveedu R.Ramana Reddy 9642343524
  102 Tarlupadu T.Ch.Kasaiah 9490442518
  103 Markapur B.Kasaiah 9542190135
  104 Chatlamitta IC / Supervisor  
  105 Mittameedipalli IC / Supervisor  
XVII   PARCHUR    
  106 Nuthalapadu V.Purna Chandra Rao 9666559320
  107 A.B.V.Palem N.Nageswara Rao Alias Nagur Meeravali 9948318664
  108 Audipudi D.Amare Satyanarayana 900030608
  109 B.Mandagunta K.Jyothi Krshna Babu 9498845457
  110 Veerannapalem Y.Butchaiah 7416285581
  111 Komarnenivaripalem D.Neeraja 8985872455
  112 Parchur N.Chanda Saheb 8125918270
  113 Pothukatla K.Ramana Kumar  
  114 Ramanayapalem N.Sivaiah 9666427950
  115 Adusumalli D.Srinivsa Rao 9949112244
  116 Nagulapalem Sk.Karimulla 8341013353
         
XVIII   PAMURU    
  117 Pamuru N.Adisesha Reddy 9000308024
  118 C.S.Puram K.Sreenivasulu Reddy 9701491605
XIX   PODILI    
  119 Regadapalli U.Ramana Reddy 8019077730
  120 Chimata Nalluri Ashok 9177792388
  121 Chinarikatla Y.Mastanaiah 8185047121
  122 Madalavaripalem M.V.Sudhakara Rao 9553609003
         
XX   RAVINUTHALA    
  123 Somavarappadu Y.Satish 9440024605
  124 Nejellapalli A.Ravindra Babu 9492978359
  125 Kopperapadu N.Venu Babu 9849794094
  126 Pamidipadu P.Sreedhar 9959596374
  127 Thimmanapalem S.Koteswara Rao 9848419430
  128 Daivalaravuru P.Sai Siva Prasad 9966558131
  129 Ravinuthala K.Navani 9642425729
         
XXI   SINGARAYAKONDA    
  130 Nandanavanam S.Krishna Chaitanya 9959758483
  131 Kanumalla K.Ramesh 9550021879
  132 Ulavapadu D.Yesupadam
  133 Chagollu T.Tirumala Rao 9848345745
XXII   SANTHAMAGULUR    
  134 Vellalacheruvu R.Anjaneyulu 9704897077
  135 P.S.Magulur B.Srinivasa Rao 9581384895
  136 Ballikurava B.Srinivasa Rao 8179806259
  137 Kundurru D.Kondalu 9676024799
  138 Elchuru N.Srinivasa Rao 8464945822
  139 Sajjapuram J.V.Srinivasa Rao 9676352672
  140 Kommalapadu N.Sunil Kumar 9959333626
XXIII   TOWN BRANCH    
  141 Guravareddypalem B.Venkat Reddy 9949341560
  142 Ammanabrolu M.Rajesh 9440807657
  143 Pernamitta B.Subba Reddy 9177058383
  144 Konijedu M.Chiranjeevi 9700652789
  145 Mangamuru N.Yesu Babu 8686368400
  146 Karavadi B.Ramanjaneyulu 9704977330
  147 B.Dhenuvukonda P.Sandeep 9666724011
  148 Doddavaram K.Srivani 9553596641
  149 Kothapatnam T.Prasad 9032218482
  150 Sarvereddypalem A.Venkateswarlu 9640866068
  151 Pedakothapalli G.Anjaiah 9491707418
  152 Nandipadu N.Ramachandra Reddy 9963671081
         
XXIV   TANGUTUR    
  153 Tangutur D.Srinivasulu 9603042476
  154 Chirrikurapadu N.Srinivasulu 9703657594
  155 Valluru Sravan Kumar 9491909149
  156 Zarugumalli D.Sesha Reddy 9866520698
XXI   UPPUGUNDURU    
  157 Neelayapalem A.Pavan 9010505992
  158 Uppugunduru N.Koteswara Rao 9951525802
  159 Raparla S.Ramesh Kumar 9505600595
  160 Edumudi Radha Krishna 9177109499
  161 Obannapalem N.Anjaneyulu 9963238643
         
XXVI   YERRAGONDAPALEM    
  162 Yerragondapalem Syd.Ahmmad 9441366161
  163 Veerabhadrapuram M.Mahammad Raffi 9440580297
  164 Gurrapusala D.Mallikarjuna Reddy 9441275324
  165 Mutukula T.Poli Reddy 8897546402
  166 Pullalacheruvu Sk.M.Basha 9000760900
  167 Mittapalem A.Rejesh 9581262888
  168 Tripuranthakam M.V.Subba Lakshmi 7702185388
  169 Viswanadhapuram G.Venkata Reddy 9948890391